Los Alamos Aquatomics Meet Honors Nick Nogar

Dalton Smith doing the butterfly at the Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation Swim Meet in June. Photo by Doug Wedman

Los Alamos Aquatomics hosted the Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation Swim Meet June 23-24, at the Walkup Aquatic Center.

Swimmers from as far away as Texas were among the 175 swimmers from 11 teams who participated in the event.

This meet was dedicated to Nick Nogar, a former Los Alamos High School, University of New Mexico and U.S. Masters swimmer.

Nogar was a devoted supporter of swimming at all levels. He served the Aquatomics in many capacities, as president and perennial member of the board of directors.

While a distinguished scientist and Los Alamos National Laboratory Fellow, his greatest pride was his children and their shared enthusiasm in swimming, sportsmanship and education.

The Aquatomics honor Nogar‘s passion for swimming, leadership and diplomacy … his sense of humor is truly missed.

In memory of Nick Nogar, 15 percent of the concessions were donated to the American Cancer Society.

The following Los Alamos Aquatomics swimmers received High Point awards for overall performance:

  • Andy Corliss – 8 & under, 3rd place
  • Ian Jaegers – 9-10, 1st place
  • Alana Goodwin – 11-12, 1st place
  • Jillian Bennett – 11-12, 2nd place
  • Dylan Ma – 11-12, 1st place
  • Nicholas Berndt – 11-12, 3rd place
  • Kaitlin Bennett – 13-14, 1st place
  • Alex Jaegers – 13-14, 1st place
  • Ashlynn Bennett – 15 & over – 1st place

Sonya Williams does the back stroke at the Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation Swim Meet in June. Photo by Doug Wedman

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Ryan Aldaz (7) M
1:01.59L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 27 — —
1:03.64L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 22 — —
Ethan Aulwes (12) M
1:42.61L F # 1D Male 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 8 11 —
38.53L F # 2D Male 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 7 12 —
51.09L F # 4D Male 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 3 16 —
3:20.99L F # 10D Male 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 6 13 —
1:26.28L F # 11D Male 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 4 15 —
43.84L F # 12D Male 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 3 16 —
1:54.55L F # 16D Male 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 3 16 —
Safiya Bahar-Yanicak (15) F
NS F # 2G Female 15 & Over 50 Free LAA-NM — — —
NS F # 12G Female 15 & Over 50 Back LAA-NM — — —
Ashlynn Bennett (15) F (SO)
1:12.69L F # 3G Female 15 & Over 100 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 -1.91
39.85L F # 4G Female 15 & Over 50 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 0.17
2:48.34L F # 8G Female 15 & Over 200 IM LAA-NM 1 20 6.78
3:13.72L F # 9G Female 15 & Over 200 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 11.23
2:34.48L F # 10G Female 15 & Over 200 Free LAA-NM 1 20 11.71
1:07.97L F # 11G Female 15 & Over 100 Free LAA-NM 1 20 3.78
32.72L F # 14G Female 15 & Over 50 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 -1.37
2:55.88L F # 15G Female 15 & Over 200 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 10.00
1:31.37L F # 16G Female 15 & Over 100 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 8.46
6:01.98L F # 17G Female 15 & Over 400 IM LAA-NM 1 20 20.35
Jillian Bennett (11) F
1:34.76L F # 1C Female 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 3 16 -5.97
36.30L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 5 14 -1.01
1:24.84L F # 5B 200 Free Relay Lead Off LAA-NM — — 47.53
3:36.20L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 6 13 3.37
3:30.05L F # 9C Female 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 4.11
3:12.10L F # 10C Female 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 8 11 16.60
1:23.79L F # 11C Female 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 5 14 -7.47
45.07L F # 12C Female 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 8 11 -2.04
3:34.37L DQ F # 13C Female 11-12 200 Back LAA-NM — — —
49.55L F # 14C Female 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 8 11 -10.14
1:38.11L F # 16C Female 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 3.56

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Kaitlin Bennett (13) F
32.75L F # 2E Female 13-14 50 Free LAA-NM 3 16 0.74
5:28.93L F # 7E Female 13-14 400 Free LAA-NM 2 17 -31.42
3:01.29L F # 8E Female 13-14 200 IM LAA-NM 1 20 7.22
3:26.29L F # 9E Female 13-14 200 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 6.39
2:39.12L F # 10E Female 13-14 200 Free LAA-NM 2 17 9.59
1:08.40L F # 11E Female 13-14 100 Free LAA-NM 1 20 -2.73
39.50L F # 12E Female 13-14 50 Back LAA-NM 1 20 -2.37
36.83L F # 14E Female 13-14 50 Fly LAA-NM 2 17 -5.51
1:33.02L F # 16E Female 13-14 100 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 2.34
11:12.10L F # 20E Female 13-14 800 Free LAA-NM 1 20 7.30
Maximilian Berndt (9) M
1:52.26L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 7 12 -3.32
44.42L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 7 12 -1.39
59.17L F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 6 13 -2.46
3:42.88L F # 10B Male 10 & Under 200 Free LAA-NM 6 13 —
1:39.64L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 7 12 4.47
55.74L DQ F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM — — —
1:02.29L F # 14B Male 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 6 13 -1.90
2:04.55L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 6 13 -50.52
Nicholas Berndt (11) M
1:44.98L F # 1D Male 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 9 9 -0.35
39.08L F # 2D Male 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 8 11 -3.15
3:39.11L F # 8D Male 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 2 17 -36.04
3:59.00L F # 9D Male 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 —
3:30.09L F # 10D Male 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 7 12 -47.72
1:33.93L F # 11D Male 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 6 13 -0.96
46.44L F # 12D Male 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 6 13 -2.92
50.57L F # 14D Male 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 5 14 -16.07
1:54.08L F # 16D Male 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 0.96
Daniel Chertkov (7) M
1:12.02L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 31 — —
1:03.34L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 21 — —
Andrew Corliss (7) M
1:54.91L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 11 6 -9.84
44.89L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 10 7 -1.04
55.09L F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 3.88
1:40.12L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 8 11 -0.52
57.14L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 11 6 1.89
1:59.81L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 6.85

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Maximilian Corliss (9) M
1:52.79L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 10 7 -7.73
41.24L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 4 15 3.52
46.97L F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 -0.52
3:27.85L F # 10B Male 10 & Under 200 Free LAA-NM 4 15 13.55
1:36.54L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 4 15 6.88
58.01L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 12 4 4.62
1:04.62L F # 14B Male 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 7 12 3.19
1:52.39L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 6.61
Olivia DeCroix (10) F
1:51.69L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 9 9 -13.15
48.07L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 13 4 -1.12
1:04.11L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 14 3 1.37
1:45.14L F # 11A Female 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 11 6 -3.63
52.39L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 12 5 -3.59
1:13.71L F # 14A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 16 1 6.26
2:09.18L F # 16A Female 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 11 6 0.50
Michael Englert-Erickson (15) M
29.24L F # 2H Male 15 & Over 50 Free LAA-NM 3 16 -0.82
41.05L F # 4H Male 15 & Over 50 Breast LAA-NM 5 14 —
5:44.69L F # 7H Male 15 & Over 400 Free LAA-NM 5 14 -0.71
2:32.50L F # 10H Male 15 & Over 200 Free LAA-NM 4 15 -3.82
Onnolee Englert-Erickson (12) F
1:39.06L F # 1C Female 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 6 13 -1.21
39.28L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 10 7 1.21
52.62L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 10 7 0.31
6:32.30L F # 7C Female 11-12 400 Free LAA-NM 3 16 15.07
Maksym Gerashchenko (8) M
59.50L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 26 — —
59.37L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 16 1 —
Alana Goodwin (11) F
1:35.90L F # 3C Female 11-12 100 Fly LAA-NM 3 16 —
50.87L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 8 11 -2.51
3:14.44L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 3 16 1.14
3:47.43L F # 9C Female 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM 5 14 -0.82
2:56.73L F # 10C Female 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 4 15 5.94
1:18.19L F # 11C Female 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 4 15 -1.18
41.53L F # 12C Female 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 4 15 0.86
3:04.22L F # 13C Female 11-12 200 Back LAA-NM 1 20 -6.10
42.83L F # 14C Female 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 4 15 -1.63
1:46.00L F # 16C Female 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 5 14 -4.77

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Claire Hall (9) F
2:02.33L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 14 3 -5.12
50.78L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 17 — -2.54
1:07.15L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 18 — 1.42
1:52.83L F # 11A Female 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 19 — —
54.11L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 15 2 —
Jenz Hampel (15) M (FR)
NS F # 1H Male 15 & Over 100 Back LAA-NM — — —
NS F # 2H Male 15 & Over 50 Free LAA-NM — — —
NS F # 4H Male 15 & Over 50 Breast LAA-NM — — —
NS F # 10H Male 15 & Over 200 Free LAA-NM — — —
Matilde Jacobson (11) F
1:44.87L F # 1C Female 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 9 9 -6.46
41.06L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 13 4 -8.90
53.49L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 12 5 -10.09
3:41.97L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 8 11 —
3:52.39L F # 9C Female 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM 6 13 -39.68
Alexander Jaegers (13) M
1:15.91L F # 1F Male 13-14 100 Back LAA-NM 2 17 -2.89
30.29L F # 2F Male 13-14 50 Free LAA-NM 3 16 -0.65
42.77L F # 4F Male 13-14 50 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 -5.14
5:17.27L F # 7F Male 13-14 400 Free LAA-NM 1 20 0.27
2:25.10L F # 10F Male 13-14 200 Free LAA-NM 1 20 -2.70
1:06.34L F # 11F Male 13-14 100 Free LAA-NM 1 20 -0.07
35.78L F # 12F Male 13-14 50 Back LAA-NM 3 16 -1.36
2:42.73L F # 13F Male 13-14 200 Back LAA-NM 1 20 -3.80
37.76L F # 14F Male 13-14 50 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 -7.64
10:50.07L F # 20F Male 13-14 800 Free LAA-NM 1 20 -110.13
Ian Jaegers (9) M
1:33.64L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 2 17 -6.79
38.72L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 2 17 0.07
51.51L F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 2 17 0.86
2:57.55L F # 10B Male 10 & Under 200 Free LAA-NM 2 17 -7.96
1:24.97L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 1 20 1.09
42.70L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 1 20 -5.26
45.50L F # 14B Male 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 1.90
1:48.04L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 1 20 -0.67
Betty Kang (6) F
1:15.58L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 26 — —

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Ming-Yuan Lo (7) M
2:03.59L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 15 2 -2.92
44.75L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 9 9 -3.04
1:03.67L DQ F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM — — —
1:43.62L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 11 6 -52.18
55.31L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 9 9 -18.13
2:16.51L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 7 12 -10.33
Dylan Ma (11) M
1:31.49L F # 1D Male 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 4 15 -3.93
35.97L F # 2D Male 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 3 16 -1.01
1:27.65L F # 3D Male 11-12 100 Fly LAA-NM 1 20 -8.13
53.87L F # 4D Male 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 6 13 -4.84
3:07.45L F # 10D Male 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 3 16 3.77
1:25.99L F # 11D Male 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 3 16 1.40
41.91L F # 12D Male 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 2 17 -0.78
38.59L DQ F # 14D Male 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM — — —
1:56.16L F # 16D Male 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 -9.35
Kalen Melton (9) F
1:48.06L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 5 14 1.79
44.85L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 10 7 3.84
54.44L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 4 15 -0.15
1:37.90L F # 5A 200 Free Relay Lead Off LAA-NM — — 56.89
4:03.91L F # 8A Female 10 & Under 200 IM LAA-NM 3 16 -14.75
1:39.02L F # 11A Female 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 8 11 3.11
50.06L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 7 12 -1.13
1:07.63L F # 14A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 12 5 9.89
1:59.63L F # 16A Female 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 7 12 4.83
Konstantin Nelson (9) M
2:00.71L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 13 4 -20.03
48.06L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 14 3 -5.37
1:15.03L F # 4B Male 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 11 6 -14.04
1:41.62L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 9 9 -24.58
55.44L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 10 7 -6.54
2:36.48L F # 16B Male 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 15 2 —
Nikolai Nelson (6) M
1:02.35L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 28 — —
1:12.01L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 26 — —
Paige Patterson (10) F
1:56.37L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 11 6 1.42
44.01L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 9 9 -2.39
58.07L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 9 9 4.54
1:49.46L F # 11A Female 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 17 — 23.42
52.21L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 11 6 -2.15
56.39L F # 14A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 7 12 0.99
2:05.95L DQ F # 16A Female 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM — — —

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Stephanie Peters (8) F
1:11.90L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 25 — —
1:16.72L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 29 — —
Ava Pietryga (7) F
1:20.52L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 29 — —
1:12.97L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 28 — —
Kyla Roberts (11) F
1:52.78L F # 1C Female 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 11 6 -6.74
45.53L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 16 1 0.76
1:14.05L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 16 1 -0.66
4:26.28L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 10 7 -6.93
3:45.44L F # 10C Female 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 11 6 -0.95
1:36.92L F # 11C Female 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 12 5 -7.65
50.83L F # 12C Female 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 14 3 -4.15
56.02L F # 14C Female 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 11 6 -10.35
2:32.74L F # 16C Female 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 11 6 -10.29
Matias Rougier (8) M
1:52.34L F # 1B Male 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 8 11 -3.34
45.34L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 11 6 -5.32
1:44.50L F # 11B Male 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 12 5 —
53.47L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 7 12 —
Dalton Smith (17) M
30.31L F # 2H Male 15 & Over 50 Free LAA-NM 4 15 —
1:14.89L F # 3H Male 15 & Over 100 Fly LAA-NM 4 15 —
Nathaniel Stephens (12) M
1:41.32L F # 1D Male 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 7 12 -9.43
36.54L F # 2D Male 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 4 15 -3.82
55.45L F # 4D Male 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 7 12 -9.20
3:12.23L F # 10D Male 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 4 15 -31.51
1:25.57L F # 11D Male 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 2 17 -19.48
44.41L F # 12D Male 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 5 14 —
47.72L F # 14D Male 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 4 15 —
2:03.63L F # 16D Male 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 6 13 —
Alexandra Tepley (13) F
39.15L F # 2E Female 13-14 50 Free LAA-NM 13 4 5.03
1:00.23L F # 4E Female 13-14 50 Breast LAA-NM 13 4 -6.55
3:16.54L F # 10E Female 13-14 200 Free LAA-NM 8 11 —
1:34.42L F # 11E Female 13-14 100 Free LAA-NM 9 9 -7.61
48.94L F # 12E Female 13-14 50 Back LAA-NM 6 13 -7.83
48.49L F # 14E Female 13-14 50 Fly LAA-NM 7 12 —
Connor Tepley (8) M
1:22.83L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 33 — —
1:11.66L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 25 — —

Individual Meet Results:
2012 Nick Nogar Memorial Invite 23-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 LC Meters Alt: 7227
Location: Larry R. Walkup Aquatic Center
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Gabriella Tepley (11) F
1:38.39L F # 1C Female 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 5 14 0.92
39.33L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 11 6 0.71
57.44L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 15 2 -7.90
3:37.89L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 7 12 -34.09
3:13.47L F # 10C Female 11-12 200 Free LAA-NM 9 9 -29.01
1:24.49L F # 11C Female 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 6 13 -0.28
46.10L F # 12C Female 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 11 6 1.52
43.95L F # 14C Female 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 5 14 -10.00
Olivia Tepley (10) F
1:53.31L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 10 7 -2.65
41.19L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 4 15 2.39
56.51L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 5 14 -3.21
3:38.58L F # 10A Female 10 & Under 200 Free LAA-NM 5 14 -47.65
1:34.83L F # 11A Female 10 & Under 100 Free LAA-NM 6 13 0.52
53.65L F # 12A Female 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 14 3 -8.84
49.18L F # 14A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly LAA-NM 3 16 -1.37
2:06.34L F # 16A Female 10 & Under 100 Breast LAA-NM 10 7 9.38
Neil Wilkerson (12) M
1:55.09L F # 1D Male 11-12 100 Back LAA-NM 11 6 —
42.28L F # 2D Male 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 13 4 —
57.61L F # 4D Male 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 8 11 —
4:20.29L DQ F # 9D Male 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM — — —
Sonyia Williams (11) F
41.14L F # 2C Female 11-12 50 Free LAA-NM 14 3 -1.32
53.31L F # 4C Female 11-12 50 Breast LAA-NM 11 6 -2.53
3:55.19L F # 8C Female 11-12 200 IM LAA-NM 9 9 -29.94
4:02.52L F # 9C Female 11-12 200 Breast LAA-NM 7 12 —
1:36.09L F # 11C Female 11-12 100 Free LAA-NM 11 6 -15.22
53.91L F # 12C Female 11-12 50 Back LAA-NM 15 2 0.94
55.91L F # 14C Female 11-12 50 Fly LAA-NM 10 7 -8.33
1:58.01L F # 16C Female 11-12 100 Breast LAA-NM 8 11 -18.67
Wayne Williams (8) M
1:05.37L F # 2B Male 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 29 — —
1:01.30L F # 12B Male 10 & Under 50 Back LAA-NM 19 — —
Xiaojin Zhou (10) F
2:10.86L F # 1A Female 10 & Under 100 Back LAA-NM 18 — —
50.76L F # 2A Female 10 & Under 50 Free LAA-NM 16 1 —
1:05.67L F # 4A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast LAA-NM 16 1 —
4:24.03L F # 10A Female 10 & Under 200 Free LAA-NM 8 11 —

 

CSTsiteisloaded